Sun Aug 12
1:00 PM
Northeastern
at Providence
Sun Aug 12
1:00 PM
LIU Brooklyn
at Quinnipiac
Sun Aug 12
3:30 PM
#11 Rutgers
at Drexel
Mon Aug 13
TBA
Davidson
at Old Dominion
Mon Aug 13
11:00 AM
#22 Boston U.
at #19 Maine
Tue Aug 14
12:00 PM
Indiana
at Saint Louis
Tue Aug 14
1:00 PM
Bucknell
at #20 Syracuse
Tue Aug 14
2:00 PM
Lafayette
at Monmouth
Tue Aug 14
6:00 PM
Richmond
at William & Mary
Wed Aug 15
11:00 AM
#3 Duke
at #1 North Carolina
Wed Aug 15
1:00 PM
#13 Virginia
at American
Exhibition
Wed Aug 15
4:00 PM
#14 Boston College
at UMass Lowell
Thu Aug 16
11:00 AM
Hofstra
at Quinnipiac
Thu Aug 16
2:00 PM
#12 Wake Forest
at #16 Liberty
Thu Aug 16
4:00 PM
Temple
at #2 Maryland
Thu Aug 16
5:00 PM
Saint Louis
at #7 Iowa
Fri Aug 17
1:00 PM
Northeastern
at #17 Albany (N.Y.)
Fri Aug 17
2:00 PM
Richmond
at Longwood
Fri Aug 17
6:00 PM
Holy Cross
at New Hampshire
Sat Aug 18
11:00 AM
Old Dominion
at #3 Duke
Sat Aug 18
12:00 PM
#7 Iowa
at #25 Northwestern
Sat Aug 18
1:00 PM
Georgetown
at VCU
Sat Aug 18
1:00 PM
Ball St.
at Indiana
Sat Aug 18
1:00 PM
Villanova
at Bucknell
Sat Aug 18
1:00 PM
#18 Delaware
at Monmouth
Sat Aug 18
1:00 PM
James Madison
at #13 Virginia
Sat Aug 18
1:00 PM
#16 Liberty
at #1 North Carolina
Sat Aug 18
1:00 PM
#8 Michigan
at Michigan St.
Sat Aug 18
2:00 PM
#5 Connecticut
at #11 Rutgers
Sat Aug 18
6:00 PM
Drexel
at Lafayette
Sun Aug 19
2:00 PM
TBA
at University of the Pacific
Sun Aug 19
12:00 PM
#9 Penn State
at #20 Syracuse
Sun Aug 19
1:00 PM
Massachusetts
at Holy Cross
Sun Aug 19
1:00 PM
Quinnipiac
at New Hampshire
Sun Aug 19
3:00 PM
Appalachian St.
at #12 Wake Forest
Sun Aug 19
4:00 PM
#8 Michigan
vs. #14 Louisville
@ Columbus, OH
Mon Aug 20
1:00 PM
#8 Michigan
at #21 Ohio St.
Mon Aug 20
6:00 PM
#22 Boston U.
at #14 Boston College
Wed Aug 22
6:00 PM
Arcadia
at Cabrini
Thu Aug 23
5:00 PM
Rider
at Penn
Fri Aug 24
Final
4 St. Francis (Pa.)
0 vs. Ball St.
@ Oxford, Ohio
Fri Aug 24
Final - OT
0 Central Mich.
1 at Colgate
Fri Aug 24
Final
0 Ohio
2 at La Salle
Fri Aug 24
Final
2 Temple
3 at UC Davis
Fri Aug 24
1:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
at Eastern Conn. St.
Fri Aug 24
Final
0 Bryant
3 at UMass Lowell
Fri Aug 24
Final
1 Richmond
4 at American
Fri Aug 24
Final
4 #5 Connecticut
2 at #25 Northwestern
Fri Aug 24
Final
1 Holy Cross
9 at #19 Maine
Fri Aug 24
Final
2 Old Dominion
0 at Michigan St.
Fri Aug 24
Final
2 Saint Louis
0 vs. LIU Brooklyn
@ Hamilton, NY
Fri Aug 24
Final
1 Vermont
4 at #20 Syracuse
Fri Aug 24
Final
7 #14 Boston College
0 at Quinnipiac
Fri Aug 24
Final
1 Northeastern
4 vs. #22 Boston U.
@ Durham, NH
Fri Aug 24
Final
2 #14 Louisville
1 at Indiana
Fri Aug 24
Final - PS Away
2 VCU
3 vs. Hofstra
@ Lowell, Mass. River Hawk Classic
Fri Aug 24
Final
8 #13 Virginia
1 at Drexel
Fri Aug 24
Final
3 #18 Delaware
2 at #21 Ohio St.
Fri Aug 24
Final
1 Monmouth
5 at #10 Saint Joseph's
Fri Aug 24
Final
1 Georgetown
0 at Davidson
Fri Aug 24
Final
3 #2 Maryland
0 vs. University of the Pacific
@ Berkeley, CA
Fri Aug 24
Final
0 William & Mary
4 at #3 Duke
Fri Aug 24
Final
3 Fairfield
1 at Lafayette
Fri Aug 24
Final
6 #16 Liberty
1 at James Madison
Fri Aug 24
Final
2 Massachusetts
3 at New Hampshire
Fri Aug 24
Final
0 Towson
2 at Appalachian St.
Fri Aug 24
Final
1 Bucknell
2 at Longwood
Fri Aug 24
Final
1 Lock Haven
0 at Lehigh
Fri Aug 24
Final
1 Providence
5 at California
Sat Aug 25
12:00 PM
Centre
at Bellarmine
Sat Aug 25
Final
0 St. Francis (Pa.)
5 at #24 Miami (Ohio)
Sat Aug 25
1:00 PM
Haverford
at Haverford
Sat Aug 25
Final
0 #23 Stanford
3 vs. #5 Connecticut
@ Evanston, IL
Sat Aug 25
Final
1 Old Dominion
0 vs. Kent St.
@ East Lansing, MI
Sat Aug 25
2:00 PM
Southern Virginia
at Sweet Briar
Sat Aug 25
Final
2 #7 Iowa
1 vs. #12 Wake Forest
@ Chapel Hill, NC
Sat Aug 25
Final
3 Sacred Heart
2 vs. Lock Haven
@ Bethlehem, Pa.
Sat Aug 25
5:00 PM
Ithaca
at Houghton
Sat Aug 25
Final
1 #8 Michigan
5 at #1 North Carolina
Sun Aug 26
11:00 AM
TBD
at Wittenberg
Sun Aug 26
Final
1 Central Mich.
0 vs. Saint Louis
@ Hamilton, NY
Sun Aug 26
Final
2 Massachusetts
1 vs. Northeastern
@ Durham, NH
Sun Aug 26
Final
2 Providence
3 at UC Davis
Sun Aug 26
Final
0 Temple
3 at University of the Pacific
Sun Aug 26
Final
1 Bryant
2 vs. VCU
@ Lowell, Mass. River Hawk Classic
Sun Aug 26
Final
4 #18 Delaware
1 at #24 Miami (Ohio)
Sun Aug 26
Final - OT
2 Ohio
3 at Monmouth
Sun Aug 26
Final
2 Georgetown
0 at Appalachian St.
Sun Aug 26
Final
1 Towson
3 at Davidson
Sun Aug 26
Final
2 Rider
8 at Drexel
Sun Aug 26
Final
0 #13 Virginia
1 at #9 Penn State
Sun Aug 26
Final
2 Quinnipiac
1 at Vermont
Sun Aug 26
Final
0 Richmond
3 at #11 Rutgers
Sun Aug 26
Final
5 #2 Maryland
0 at California
Sun Aug 26
1:00 PM
Misericordia
at Bloomsburg
Sun Aug 26
Final
0 Bucknell
3 at James Madison
Sun Aug 26
Final - OT
3 #16 Liberty
4 at #3 Duke
Sun Aug 26
Final
1 Villanova
3 at Fairfield
Sun Aug 26
Final - OT
2 Kent St.
3 at Michigan St.
Sun Aug 26
Final - OT
3 #21 Ohio St.
2 at #14 Louisville
Sun Aug 26
Final - 2OT
2 #23 Stanford
3 at #25 Northwestern
Sun Aug 26
Final
2 #10 Saint Joseph's
1 at American
Sun Aug 26
Final
0 #17 Albany (N.Y.)
1 at #20 Syracuse
Sun Aug 26
Final
2 Indiana
0 at Ball St.
Sun Aug 26
Final
1 LIU Brooklyn
2 at Colgate
Sun Aug 26
Final - OT
1 #7 Iowa
2 at #1 North Carolina
Sun Aug 26
Final
4 #22 Boston U.
0 at New Hampshire
Sun Aug 26
Final
0 Hofstra
6 at UMass Lowell
Sun Aug 26
Final
2 Sacred Heart
1 at Lehigh
Sun Aug 26
Final
3 #12 Wake Forest
2 vs. #8 Michigan
@ Chapel Hill, NC
Mon Aug 27
Final
6 #2 Maryland
1 vs. UC Davis
@ Berkeley, Calif.
Mon Aug 27
Final
3 Saint Louis
1 at Colgate
Mon Aug 27
1:00 PM
Smith
at Eastern Conn. St.
Note time change
Mon Aug 27
Final
1 Providence
2 at University of the Pacific
Thu Aug 30
Final
3 #24 Miami (Ohio)
1 at University of the Pacific
Thu Aug 30
Final
2 Newberry
3 at Belmont Abbey
Thu Aug 30
Cancelled
UMass Lowell
at Longwood
Thu Aug 30
9:00 PM
#20 Syracuse
at #23 Stanford
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 Ferrum
2 at Oberlin
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 #4 Princeton
1 vs. #1 North Carolina
@ Philadelphia, PA
Fri Aug 31
Final
10 #14 Babson
1 at Worcester St.
Fri Aug 31
Final
9 Rivier
0 at Dean
Fri Aug 31
Final
1 Bryant
3 at Brown
Fri Aug 31
Final
2 Gordon
0 at Salem St.
Fri Aug 31
Final
5 Nazareth
0 at Morrisville
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 Hofstra
8 at #11 Rutgers
Fri Aug 31
Final
2 #16 Liberty
1 at Kent St.
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 Sacred Heart
2 at Georgetown
Fri Aug 31
Final
3 Ithaca
0 at Drew
Fri Aug 31
Final - 2OT
0 #12 Wake Forest
1 at Penn
Fri Aug 31
Final
6 Endicott
0 at Wheaton (Mass.)
Fri Aug 31
Final
2 Gwynedd Mercy
1 at Misericordia
Fri Aug 31
Final
2 Skidmore
3 at Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Fri Aug 31
Final
3 #9 Kutztown
0 at Mercy
Fri Aug 31
Final - OT
0 Kean
1 vs. #11 Franklin & Marshall
@ Selinsgrove, PA Connie Harnum Classic
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 Lancaster Bible
9 at Roanoke
Fri Aug 31
Final
2 Lafayette
4 at Richmond
Fri Aug 31
Final
1 Saint Louis
4 at Ohio
Fri Aug 31
Final
1 Bryn Athyn
5 at Immaculata
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 Washington College
3 at Wesley
Fri Aug 31
Final - OT
2 Colby-Sawyer
1 at Elms
Fri Aug 31
Final
1 St. Thomas Aquinas
2 at Franklin Pierce
Fri Aug 31
Final - OT
1 Goucher
2 at St. Mary's (Md.)
Fri Aug 31
Final
7 Wilson
0 at Sweet Briar
Fri Aug 31
Final
4 Brockport
2 at Keuka
Fri Aug 31
Final
3 Va. Wesleyan
6 at Stevenson
Fri Aug 31
Final
1 Wells
6 at Oswego
Fri Aug 31
Final
2 Elizabethtown
0 at Frostburg St.
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 Cornell
5 at Bucknell
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 Dartmouth
6 at #7 Iowa
Fri Aug 31
Final
2 Delaware Valley
0 at Neumann
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 #25 Northwestern
4 vs. #3 Duke
@ College Park, MD
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 Rensselaer
1 at Hartwick
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 Manhattanville
10 at #5 Vassar
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 McDaniel
2 at Randolph-Macon
Fri Aug 31
Final
3 Haverford
0 at Cabrini
Fri Aug 31
Final
1 #6 Salisbury
0 vs. Dickinson
@ Dallas, PA
Fri Aug 31
Final
1 Wilkes
3 at Susquehanna
Connie Harnum Classic
Fri Aug 31
Final
1 King's (Pa.)
4 at Elmira
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 Centre
1 at Kenyon
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 Michigan St.
5 at #5 Connecticut
Fri Aug 31
Final - OT
3 Stevens
2 at Ramapo
Fri Aug 31
Final
1 Lasell
2 at Nichols
Fri Aug 31
Final
5 American
2 at James Madison
Fri Aug 31
Final
3 Clark University
1 at Simmons
Fri Aug 31
Final
4 #6 Harvard
1 at New Hampshire
Fri Aug 31
Final
5 Fitchburg St.
1 at New England Col.
Fri Aug 31
Final
4 #1 Messiah
1 at York (Pa.)
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 Bridgewater (Va.)
5 at #16 Chris. Newport
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 Alvernia
1 at Juniata
Fri Aug 31
Final
1 Mass.-Dartmouth
9 at MIT
Fri Aug 31
Final
2 #19 Maine
1 at #22 Boston U.
Fri Aug 31
Final
3 Quinnipiac
2 at Columbia
Fri Aug 31
Final
5 Rider
0 at Davidson
Fri Aug 31
Final
1 #10 Saint Joseph's
0 at #18 Delaware
Fri Aug 31
Final
1 Holy Cross
2 at Northeastern
Fri Aug 31
Final - OT
2 Indiana
3 at Villanova
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 Towson
6 at Lock Haven
Fri Aug 31
Final
5 #8 Michigan
0 at Massachusetts
Fri Aug 31
Final - OT
4 Old Dominion
3 at William & Mary
Fri Aug 31
Final
4 #9 Penn State
0 at Temple
Fri Aug 31
Final - OT
1 #6 Saint Anselm
2 at Bellarmine
Fri Aug 31
Final
3 Geneseo
1 vs. Marywood
@ Poughkeepsie,NY Betty Richey Tournament
Fri Aug 31
Final
1 Gettysburg
2 at Shenandoah
Fri Aug 31
Final - OT
0 Moravian
1 at DeSales
Fri Aug 31
Final
3 Wellesley
1 at Husson
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 Regis (Mass.)
4 at Western Conn. St.
Fri Aug 31
Final
2 Bryn Mawr
0 at Cedar Crest
Fri Aug 31
Final
1 Southern Me.
4 at Thomas (ME)
Fri Aug 31
Final - OT
0 Washington and Lee
1 at #9 Johns Hopkins
Fri Aug 31
Final
5 Union (N.Y.)
3 at Castleton
Fri Aug 31
Final
3 FDU-Florham
1 at Wm. Paterson
Fri Aug 31
Final
3 LIU Brooklyn
6 at Appalachian St.
Fri Aug 31
Final
2 Stockton
1 at Arcadia
Fri Aug 31
Final
2 #14 Boston College
3 at #2 Maryland
Fri Aug 31
Final
1 Fairfield
4 at Drexel
Fri Aug 31
Final
3 St. John Fisher
1 at William Smith
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 Widener
2 at Swarthmore
Fri Aug 31
Final
2 Scranton
1 at Muhlenberg
Fri Aug 31
Final
3 #15 Wash. & Jeff.
0 at Wittenberg
Sat Sep 01
Final
2 Eastern
3 at Albright
Sat Sep 01
Final
5 Ohio Wesleyan
4 at Sewanee
Sat Sep 01
Final
6 Springfield
1 at Eastern Conn. St.
Family Day
Sat Sep 01
Final
1 Utica
7 at New Paltz
Sat Sep 01
Final
7 #6 Millersville
2 at Queens (N.C.)
Sat Sep 01
Final
3 #3 Shippensburg
1 vs. Limestone
@ Lexington, Va.
Sat Sep 01
Final
1 DePauw
4 at Rhodes
Sat Sep 01
Final - PS Home
1 Centre
2 at #20 Denison
Sat Sep 01
Final
4 Bentley
1 at Adelphi
Sat Sep 01
Final
1 #19 Ursinus
3 at #3 Rowan
Sat Sep 01
Final
7 Concordia Wisconsin
2 vs. Ferrum
@ Oberlin, Ohio
Sat Sep 01
Final
1 Houghton
2 at Oswego
Sat Sep 01
Final
1 #1 West Chester
2 at #8 Stonehill
Sat Sep 01
Final
4 Skidmore
0 at Thomas (ME)
Sat Sep 01
Final
3 Mercyhurst
1 at Converse
@ Spartanburg High
Sat Sep 01
Final
0 Drew
1 at Cabrini
Sat Sep 01
Final
0 Keystone
2 at Molloy
Sat Sep 01
Final - PS Away
3 Bloomsburg
2 vs. Lindenwood (MO)
@ Louisville, KY
Sat Sep 01
Final
1 UMass Lowell
2 vs. #14 Louisville
@ Richmond, VA
Sat Sep 01
Final
1 Me.-Farmington
5 at Smith
Sat Sep 01
Final
2 #24 Miami (Ohio)
0 at UC Davis
Sat Sep 01
Final
1 Lancaster Bible
3 at Sweet Briar
Sat Sep 01
Final
1 Wilkes
0 vs. Kean
@ Selinsgrove, Pa.
Sat Sep 01
Final
14 Wooster
1 at Wells
Sat Sep 01
Final
4 Westfield St.
1 at Sage
Sat Sep 01
Final
0 Catholic
6 at #7 TCNJ
Sat Sep 01
Final
0 Seton Hill
9 at #3 Merrimack
Sat Sep 01
Final
3 Colby-Sawyer
2 at Gordon
Sat Sep 01
Final
5 Lynchburg
0 at Lebanon Valley
Sat Sep 01
Final
15 Va. Wesleyan
0 at Hood
Sat Sep 01
Final
7 #8 Rochester (N.Y.)
1 at Nazareth
Sat Sep 01
Final
6 Lasell
1 at Becker
Sat Sep 01
Final
4 Roger Williams
3 at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Sat Sep 01
Final
6 WPI
2 at Salve Regina
Sat Sep 01
Final
1 Providence
0 at Brown
Sat Sep 01
Final
1 St. Thomas Aquinas
0 at American Int'l
Sat Sep 01
Final
0 Colgate
5 at #17 Albany (N.Y.)
Sat Sep 01
Final
1 Ithaca
2 at #10 Montclair St.
Sat Sep 01
Final
1 U. of New England
2 at Keene St.
Sat Sep 01
Cancelled
Bay Path
at Framingham St.
Sat Sep 01
Final
4 Earlham
0 vs. Hendrix
@ MEMPHIS, TN
Sat Sep 01
Final
2 St. Lawrence
4 at Oneonta
Sat Sep 01
Final
4 #6 Salisbury
0 at Misericordia
Sat Sep 01
Final
5 Cortland
0 vs. Plymouth St.
@ Northampton, MA Caryl Newhof Tournament
Sat Sep 01
Final
5 Dartmouth
1 vs. Ball St.
@ Iowa City, IA
Sat Sep 01
Final
3 #11 Franklin & Marshall
0 at Susquehanna
Connie Harnum Classic
Sat Sep 01
Final
0 Dickinson
1 at Elizabethtown
Sat Sep 01
Final
1 Geneseo
4 at #5 Vassar
Betty Richey Tournament
Sat Sep 01
Final
1 Assumption
2 at Southern N.H.
Sat Sep 01
Final
0 Endicott
3 at #14 Babson
Sat Sep 01
Final
6 MIT
0 at Simmons
Sat Sep 01
Final - OT
1 #21 Ohio St.
2 vs. #19 Maine
@ Boston, MA (Boston University)
Sat Sep 01
Final - OT
2 #20 Syracuse
1 at #23 Stanford
Sat Sep 01
Final
4 Mary Washington
3 at Washington College
Sat Sep 01
Final
0 Transylvania
1 vs. East. Mennonite
@ Sewanee, Tenn.
Sun Sep 02
Final
0 Plymouth St.
1 vs. Me.-Farmington
@ Smith College Caryl Newhof Tournament
Sun Sep 02
Final
2 East. Mennonite
5 at Sewanee
Sun Sep 02
Final
3 Wesley
2 at McDaniel
Sun Sep 02
Final
0 Wellesley
7 at Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Sun Sep 02
Final
3 St. Lawrence
6 at New Paltz
Sun Sep 02
Final
7 #6 Millersville
0 vs. Converse
@ Charlotte, N.C.
Sun Sep 02
Final - 2OT
2 #14 Boston College
3 vs. #25 Northwestern
@ College Park, MD
Sun Sep 02
Final
0 Central Mich.
3 at La Salle
Sun Sep 02
Final
3 FDU-Florham
1 at Stevens
Sun Sep 02
Final
0 #12 Wake Forest
4 vs. #4 Princeton
@ Philadelphia, PA
Sun Sep 02
Final
0 Earlham
2 at Rhodes
Sun Sep 02
Final
5 Wheaton (Mass.)
3 at Western New Eng.
Sun Sep 02
Final
1 #6 Saint Anselm
2 vs. Lindenwood (MO)
@ Louisville, KY
Sun Sep 02
Final
1 Westfield St.
5 at Springfield
Sun Sep 02
Final
2 Concordia Wisconsin
1 at Oberlin
Sun Sep 02
Final
2 Ramapo
1 at Moravian
Sun Sep 02
Final
0 Kenyon
1 at Washington and Lee
Sun Sep 02
Final - OT
1 Albright
2 at Stockton
Sun Sep 02
Final - OT
3 Rider
4 at Appalachian St.
Sun Sep 02
Final - 2OT
1 Richmond
2 at Bucknell
Sun Sep 02
Final
1 #8 Michigan
2 at #5 Connecticut
Sun Sep 02
Final
0 Indiana
2 at Drexel
Sun Sep 02
Final
2 Fairfield
0 at Temple
Sun Sep 02
Final
2 St. Francis (Pa.)
4 at Georgetown
Sun Sep 02
Final
0 James Madison
3 at Old Dominion
Sun Sep 02
Final
0 Saint Louis
1 at Kent St.
Sun Sep 02
Final
1 Lafayette
4 at William & Mary
Sun Sep 02
Final
3 Lehigh
7 at Villanova
Sun Sep 02
Final
2 Michigan St.
0 at Quinnipiac
Sun Sep 02
Final
7 Ohio Wesleyan
0 vs. Transylvania
@ Sewanee, Tenn.
Sun Sep 02
Final
4 Cortland
1 vs. Smith
@ Northampton, Mass. Smith College Caryl Newhof Tournament
Sun Sep 02
Final
1 Bryant
4 at Providence
Providence, R.I.
Sun Sep 02
Final
1 Morrisville
6 at Castleton
Sun Sep 02
Final
1 Stevenson
0 at St. Mary's (Md.)
Sun Sep 02
Final
3 Mercyhurst
4 at Newberry
Sun Sep 02
Final
0 Shenandoah
2 at #15 Wash. & Jeff.
Sun Sep 02
Final - OT
3 Sacred Heart
2 at Towson
Sun Sep 02
Final
0 Holy Cross
4 at #6 Harvard
Sun Sep 02
Final - 2OT
3 American
2 at VCU
Sun Sep 02
Final
7 #16 Liberty
0 at Ohio
Sun Sep 02
Final
6 Slippery Rock
1 vs. St. Thomas Aquinas
@ Springfield, Mass.
Sun Sep 02
Final
1 Cornell
3 at Lock Haven
Sun Sep 02
Final
2 LIU Brooklyn
5 at Davidson
Sun Sep 02
Final
0 DeSales
1 at #10 Montclair St.
Sun Sep 02
Final
0 Hofstra
2 at Monmouth
Sun Sep 02
Final
0 Longwood
2 at #13 Virginia
Sun Sep 02
Final
3 Massachusetts
1 at Vermont
Sun Sep 02
Final
2 #10 Saint Joseph's
3 at #11 Rutgers
Sun Sep 02
Final
0 Western Conn. St.
1 at Wm. Paterson
Sun Sep 02
Final
1 Ball St.
7 at #7 Iowa
Sun Sep 02
Final
8 #1 North Carolina
0 at Penn
Sun Sep 02
Final
4 Utica
3 vs. Oneonta
@ New Paltz, NY
Sun Sep 02
Final
3 Haverford
1 at Alvernia
Sun Sep 02
Final
3 #9 Johns Hopkins
1 at Mary Washington
Sun Sep 02
Final
3 Wooster
0 at Elmira
Sun Sep 02
Final
3 #3 Duke
4 at #2 Maryland
Sun Sep 02
Final
3 Arcadia
1 at Swarthmore
Sun Sep 02
Final
0 #24 Miami (Ohio)
1 at California
Sun Sep 02
Final
3 Mount Holyoke
2 at Rensselaer
Mon Sep 03
Final
8 #1 West Chester
3 at Bentley
change of time
Mon Sep 03
Final
1 #5 Pace
0 at Limestone
Mon Sep 03
Final
2 Sacred Heart
1 vs. St. Francis (Pa.)
@ Washington, DC
Mon Sep 03
Final
5 Bloomsburg
0 at Bellarmine
Mon Sep 03
Final
1 Central Mich.
3 at La Salle
Mon Sep 03
Final - OT
1 Michigan St.
2 at Yale
Mon Sep 03
Final
4 Molloy
1 at Southern Conn. St.
Mon Sep 03
Final
7 Slippery Rock
0 at American Int'l
Mon Sep 03
Final
4 #21 Ohio St.
2 at #22 Boston U.
Mon Sep 03
Final
2 #14 Louisville
1 at #18 Delaware
Mon Sep 03
Final
0 Elms
2 at Gordon
Mon Sep 03
Final
6 Bridgewater St.
2 at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Mon Sep 03
Final
0 Frostburg St.
7 at Lynchburg
Mon Sep 03
Final
1 Immaculata
7 at Eastern
Mon Sep 03
Final
1 Monmouth
3 at Columbia
Tue Sep 04
Final
4 #25 Northwestern
2 at Kent St.
Tue Sep 04
Final
1 Wells
8 at Houghton
Tue Sep 04
Final
3 WPI
0 at Simmons
Tue Sep 04
Final
3 #12 Williams
2 vs. St. John Fisher
@ Hamilton College
Tue Sep 04
Final - OT
2 Regis (Mass.)
3 at Framingham St.
Tue Sep 04
Final
3 Assumption
1 at #8 Stonehill
Tue Sep 04
Final
2 Neumann
1 at Bryn Athyn
Tue Sep 04
Final
2 New England Col.
3 at Anna Maria
Tue Sep 04
Final
2 Clark University
1 at Nichols
Tue Sep 04
Final - 2OT
1 #4 Princeton
0 at #9 Penn State
Tue Sep 04
Final - PS Away
2 East. Mennonite
1 at Goucher
Wed Sep 05
Final - OT
2 Albright
3 at Delaware Valley
Wed Sep 05
Final - OT
1 Mercy
2 at St. Thomas Aquinas
Wed Sep 05
Final
0 Hood
10 at Shenandoah
Wed Sep 05
Final - OT
2 Keene St.
1 at Lasell
Wed Sep 05
Final
10 #2 Middlebury
0 at Castleton
Wed Sep 05
Final
2 Newberry
1 at Coker
Wed Sep 05
Final
2 York (Pa.)
0 at Dickinson
Wed Sep 05
Final
3 Southern Me.
0 at Me.-Farmington
Wed Sep 05
Final
2 Western New Eng.
11 at Springfield
Wed Sep 05
Final
3 Colby-Sawyer
1 at Fitchburg St.
Wed Sep 05
Final
3 Wilkes
0 at Keystone
Wed Sep 05
Final
1 Catholic
2 at Gettysburg
Wed Sep 05
Final
5 Oswego
0 at Elmira
Wed Sep 05
Final
13 Stevens
0 at Albertus Magnus
Wed Sep 05
Final
2 Earlham
3 at Wittenberg
Wed Sep 05
Final
0 Morrisville
8 at St. Lawrence
Wed Sep 05
Final
3 Hartwick
1 at Oneonta
Wed Sep 05
Final
4 #8 Rochester (N.Y.)
1 at Cortland
Time changed from 4 to 6 p.m.
Wed Sep 05
Final
6 Worcester St.
3 at Salve Regina
Wed Sep 05
Final
6 #18 Hamilton
0 at Rensselaer
Wed Sep 05
Final
7 MIT
1 at Gordon
Wed Sep 05
Final
1 Mary Washington
0 at Bridgewater (Va.)
Wed Sep 05
Final
3 #20 Denison
1 at DePauw
Wed Sep 05
Final
5 Kenyon
0 at Oberlin
Wed Sep 05
Final
0 King's (Pa.)
3 at Gwynedd Mercy
Wed Sep 05
Final
6 Wesleyan (Conn.)
0 at Eastern Conn. St.
Wed Sep 05
Final
1 Ohio Wesleyan
2 at Wooster
Wed Sep 05
Final
3 #14 Babson
1 at Connecticut Col.
Wed Sep 05
Final
1 Keuka
6 at Houghton
Wed Sep 05
Final
0 FDU-Florham
1 at #11 Franklin & Marshall
Wed Sep 05
Final
1 Wm. Paterson
4 at Scranton
Wed Sep 05
Final
0 Kean
4 at Arcadia
Wed Sep 05
Final
0 Notre Dame (Md.)
8 at Wesley
Wed Sep 05
Final
5 #6 Salisbury
1 at Stevenson
Wed Sep 05
Final
0 #19 Ursinus
1 at #1 Messiah
Wed Sep 05
Final
0 Husson
6 at Colby
Wed Sep 05
Final - OT
1 U. of New England
2 at #17 Bowdoin
Wed Sep 05
Final
0 Susquehanna
1 at Swarthmore
Wed Sep 05
Final
1 William Smith
4 at Geneseo
Wed Sep 05
Final - OT
1 Nazareth
0 at Brockport
Wed Sep 05
Final - OT
2 Lebanon Valley
3 at Juniata
Wed Sep 05
Final
0 Drew
3 at Widener
Wed Sep 05
Final
1 Muhlenberg
4 at DeSales
Wed Sep 05
Final
1 Eastern
5 at #3 Rowan
Wed Sep 05
Final
0 Elizabethtown
2 at Stockton
Wed Sep 05
Final - OT
2 Alvernia
1 at Misericordia
Wed Sep 05
Final - OT
1 Utica
2 at Ithaca
Wed Sep 05
Final
1 St. Mary's (Md.)
2 at Randolph-Macon
Wed Sep 05
Final
2 Western Conn. St.
1 at Elms
Thu Sep 06
Final
7 University of the Pacific
0 at Central Mich.
Thu Sep 06
Final
1 Ohio
8 vs. #23 Stanford
@ Bloomington, Ind.
Thu Sep 06
Postponed
#1 West Chester
at #10 LIU Post
Thu Sep 06
Final
1 Immaculata
4 at Bryn Mawr
Thu Sep 06
Postponed
Albertus Magnus
at Manhattanville
Thu Sep 06
Final
0 UC Davis
3 at Longwood
Thu Sep 06
Final
2 #13 Trinity (Conn.)
0 at Smith
Thu Sep 06
Final
2 Thomas (ME)
1 at Rivier
Thu Sep 06
Final
1 Mount Holyoke
4 at Amherst
Thu Sep 06
Final - 2OT
2 Becker
1 at Regis (Mass.)
Thu Sep 06
Final
1 Westfield St.
3 at Simmons
Thu Sep 06
Final
1 New Paltz
2 at #10 Montclair St.
Thu Sep 06
Final
5 Roger Williams
4 at Mass.-Dartmouth
Fri Sep 07
Final
3 Lindenwood (MO)
1 at Molloy
Fri Sep 07
Final
1 Hood
2 at Neumann
16:29 left in first half
Fri Sep 07
Final
2 #24 Miami (Ohio)
4 at #25 Northwestern
Fri Sep 07
Final - OT
2 Franklin Pierce
1 at #9 Kutztown
Fri Sep 07
Final
0 LIU Brooklyn
7 at Georgetown
Fri Sep 07
Final
2 Providence
1 at New Hampshire
Fri Sep 07
Final
3 Drexel
2 at Bryant
Brown University | Providence, R.I.
Fri Sep 07
Final
1 #5 Vassar
2 at #16 Chris. Newport
Fri Sep 07
Final
0 Cornell
1 at #11 Rutgers
Fri Sep 07
Final
4 #23 Stanford
1 at Indiana
Fri Sep 07
Final - PS Away
1 Monmouth
2 at Michigan St.
Fri Sep 07
Final
2 Old Dominion
1 at Richmond
Fri Sep 07
Final
1 Hofstra
3 at Yale
Fri Sep 07
Final
0 Ball St.
6 at #21 Ohio St.
Fri Sep 07
Final
2 Lock Haven
3 at Bucknell
Fri Sep 07
Final - OT
3 Vermont
2 at Dartmouth
Fri Sep 07
Final
2 #3 Duke
3 at #4 Princeton
Fri Sep 07
Final
0 Kent St.
8 at #9 Penn State
Fri Sep 07
Final
2 Penn
1 at Villanova
Fri Sep 07
Final - 2OT
1 #20 Syracuse
2 at #13 Virginia
Fri Sep 07
Final
1 Holy Cross
4 at Fairfield
Fri Sep 07
Final
1 Ramapo
2 at #9 Johns Hopkins
Fri Sep 07
Final - OT
4 St. Francis (Pa.)
3 at Central Mich.
Fri Sep 07
Final
3 #1 North Carolina
1 at #14 Louisville
Fri Sep 07
Final
10 Sage
0 at Dean
Fri Sep 07
Final - 2OT
3 Brown
4 at William & Mary
Fri Sep 07
Final - 2OT
3 #12 Wake Forest
4 at #14 Boston College
Fri Sep 07
Final
8 #5 Connecticut
3 at Massachusetts
Fri Sep 07
Final
0 Moravian
4 at Wm. Paterson
Fri Sep 07
Final
5 Worcester St.
0 at Fitchburg St.
Fri Sep 07
Final - PS Away
2 Elizabethtown
1 at Muhlenberg
Fri Sep 07
Final - 2OT
3 Appalachian St.
2 at Davidson
Fri Sep 07
Final - OT
2 Cedar Crest
3 at Marywood
Fri Sep 07
Final - 2OT
3 Columbia
4 at UMass Lowell
Fri Sep 07
Final
3 Temple
2 at Lafayette
Fri Sep 07
Final - OT
1 University of the Pacific
2 at #8 Michigan
Sat Sep 08
Final
0 Hendrix
6 at Wooster
Sat Sep 08
Final - PS Away
1 Keuka
0 at Drew
Sat Sep 08
Final
1 Castleton
0 at Western Conn. St.
Sat Sep 08
Final
1 Salem St.
7 at Southern Me.
Sat Sep 08
Final
0 Alvernia
9 vs. Lynchburg
@ Lynchburg, Va.
Sat Sep 08
Final
2 Amherst
6 at #17 Bowdoin
Sat Sep 08
Final
2 Ramapo
3 at Goucher
Sat Sep 08
Final
1 U. of New England
2 at MIT
Sat Sep 08
Final
2 Franklin Pierce
3 vs. Lindenwood (MO)
@ Seaford, NY
Sat Sep 08
Final
3 #18 Delaware
5 at #2 Maryland
Sat Sep 08
Final
0 Gwynedd Mercy
3 at FDU-Florham
Sat Sep 08
Final - OT
4 UC Davis
3 vs. La Salle
@ Farmville, Va.
Sat Sep 08
Final
3 Wheaton (Mass.)
4 at Union (N.Y.)
Sat Sep 08
Final
3 #18 Hamilton
2 at Bates
Sat Sep 08
Final
4 #9 Kutztown
1 at St. Thomas Aquinas
Sat Sep 08
Final
2 #8 Rochester (N.Y.)
0 at Houghton
Sat Sep 08
Final
2 Newberry
5 at Queens (N.C.)
Sat Sep 08
Final
0 #13 Trinity (Conn.)
1 at #12 Williams
Sat Sep 08
Final - OT
1 #20 Denison
2 at Roanoke
Sat Sep 08
Final
0 Me.-Farmington
5 at Wellesley
Sat Sep 08
Final
5 Saint Joseph's (Me.)
0 at Anna Maria
Sat Sep 08
Final
5 WPI
0 at Elms
Sat Sep 08
Final
0 William Smith
4 at #19 Ursinus
Sat Sep 08
Final
4 #2 Middlebury
0 at Connecticut Col.
Sat Sep 08
Final
2 Colby-Sawyer
4 at Lasell
Sat Sep 08
Final
2 Stevenson
0 at Washington College
Sat Sep 08
Final
0 Geneseo
1 at Skidmore
Sat Sep 08
Final
1 Eastern
3 at Haverford
Sat Sep 08
Final
1 Mass.-Dartmouth
5 at Eastern Conn. St.
Sat Sep 08
Final
3 DePauw
5 at Centre
Sat Sep 08
Final
5 Keene St.
2 at Springfield
Sat Sep 08
Final - OT
1 St. Mary's (Md.)
2 at Bridgewater (Va.)
Sat Sep 08
Final
1 Wesleyan (Conn.)
4 at #14 Babson
Sat Sep 08
Final - OT
1 Bridgewater St.
2 at Plymouth St.
@ New Hampton School
Sat Sep 08
Final
5 Concordia Wisconsin
0 vs. Sweet Briar
@ Chambersburg, Pa.
Sat Sep 08
Final - 2OT
1 Stevens
0 at Mount Holyoke
Sat Sep 08
Final
1 Brockport
8 at Hartwick
Sat Sep 08
Final - OT
0 DeSales
1 at Arcadia
Sat Sep 08
Final
2 #22 Boston U.
1 vs. #24 Miami (Ohio)
@ Evanston, IL
Sat Sep 08
Final
1 Nazareth
5 at Ohio Wesleyan
Sat Sep 08
Final
3 #19 Maine
2 at Quinnipiac
Sat Sep 08
Final
1 New England Col.
7 at Delaware Valley
Sat Sep 08
Final
3 #2 East Stroudsburg
2 at #3 Merrimack
Sat Sep 08
Final
0 Elmira
4 at Scranton
Sat Sep 08
Final
0 #6 Salisbury
2 at #1 Messiah
Sat Sep 08
Final
1 York (Pa.)
2 at Shenandoah
Sat Sep 08
Final
1 Regis (Mass.)
0 at Rivier
Sat Sep 08
Final
0 Ferrum
4 at Wesley
Sat Sep 08
Final
2 #11 Franklin & Marshall
0 at Mary Washington
Sat Sep 08
Final
2 #4 Tufts
0 at Colby
Sat Sep 08
Final
4 #5 Vassar
0 vs. Washington and Lee
@ Newport News, Va.
Sat Sep 08
Final - 2OT
1 Transylvania
0 at Oberlin
Sat Sep 08
Final
2 Rensselaer
7 at Endicott
Sat Sep 08
Final
2 King's (Pa.)
0 at Susquehanna
Sat Sep 08
Final
5 #17 Albany (N.Y.)
1 at Sacred Heart
Home Game Played at Johnson Field at Yale
Sat Sep 08
Final
3 Thomas (ME)
1 at Gordon
Sat Sep 08
Final
4 #3 Rowan
0 at Catholic
Sat Sep 08
Final
2 New Paltz
1 at Stockton
Sat Sep 08
Final
5 Limestone
0 at Southern N.H.
Sat Sep 08
Final
2 Cabrini
6 at Gettysburg
Sat Sep 08
Final
7 #5 Pace
1 at New Haven
Sat Sep 08
Final
2 Bellarmine
1 at Indiana (Pa.)
View Full Schedule